Is Mon marché fraîcheur Baby Kale Blend Melange de Jeunes choux Frises Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby crucifers (kale, tatsoi, mizuna, arugula), Baby lettuces (red leaf, tango, lollo rossa), Baby chard, Baby spinach.
Check Mon marché fraîcheur Baby Kale Blend Melange de Jeunes choux Frises against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mon marché fraîcheur Baby Kale Blend Melange de Jeunes choux Frises in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go


