Is Mona Belle's Genuine Golden Fry Fish Breading Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornmeal, Paprika, Celery Salt, Red Pepper, Salt, Black Pepper.
Check Mona Belle's Genuine Golden Fry Fish Breading against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mona Belle's Genuine Golden Fry Fish Breading in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Hershey's Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
About this product
Bread · Crust, Powder
Flavor
SpicyPaperySalty
Texture
CrunchyCoarse
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingDipping


