Is Monarc Silver Scoop Choc Chip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, milk solids, cream (7%) (milk), glucose syrup, alkalised cocoa powder (3.8%), maltodextrin, palm oil, emulsifiers [471, 322 (soy)], stabilisers (412, 466, 407a), flavours. Contains milk, soy. May contain sulphites, gluten, wheat, almond, Brazil nut, cashew, hazelnut, macadamia, pecan, pine nut, pistachio, walnut, peanut.
Check Monarc Silver Scoop Choc Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monarc Silver Scoop Choc Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


