Is Monardo, Italian Gold Gianduiotto Smooth Blend of Milk Chocolate w/ Rst Hazelnut Butter (Gianduia) (100 pcs) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hazelnuts, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla
Check Monardo, Italian Gold Gianduiotto Smooth Blend of Milk Chocolate w/ Rst Hazelnut Butter (Gianduia) (100 pcs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monardo, Italian Gold Gianduiotto Smooth Blend of Milk Chocolate w/ Rst Hazelnut Butter (Gianduia) (100 pcs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Monardo, Italian Gold Gianduiotto Smooth Blend of Milk Chocolate w/ Rst Hazelnut Butter (Gianduia) (100 pcs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


