Is Monari Federzoni Aged Balsamic Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar Balsamic of Modena

Check Monari Federzoni Aged Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monari Federzoni Aged Balsamic Vinegar is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingCooking