Is MONARI FEDERZONI BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA AGED, 8.5 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Cooked Grape Must, Caramel Color.
Check MONARI FEDERZONI BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA AGED, 8.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MONARI FEDERZONI BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA AGED, 8.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MONARI FEDERZONI BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA AGED, 8.5 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
TangyVinegarySavorySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingCooking


