Is Monari Federzoni Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Black Label Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must, Colour E150d. Contains: Sulphites.
Check Monari Federzoni Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Black Label against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monari Federzoni Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Black Label in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading


