Is Monari Federzoni Glaze With Balsamiv Vinegar of Modena Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (cooked grape must, glucose-fructose syrup), Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 35% (wine vinegar, cooked grape must, caramel), modified corn starch, caramel. Contains sulphites.

Check Monari Federzoni Glaze With Balsamiv Vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingToppingGarnishing