Is Monari Federzoni Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Cooked Grape Must, Caramel Colour, Wine Vinegar, Caramel Colour
Check Monari Federzoni Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monari Federzoni Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Monari Federzoni Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
Harris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleCentral Market
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySweetSavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingMeal Prep


