Is Monari Federzoni Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wine vinegar, concentrated grape must, caramel colour
Check Monari Federzoni Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monari Federzoni Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monari Federzoni Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
Hy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinading


