Is MONARI FERERZONI, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA GLAZE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED GRAPE-JUICE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA 35% (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOR), GLUCOSE - FRUCTOSE SYRUP, WINE VINEGAR, CARAMEL COLOUR, MODIFIED STARCH.

Check MONARI FERERZONI, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA GLAZE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingCooking