Is Monark Magical Ice Cream Gummies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, citric acid, lactic acid, artificial flavors, sodium lactate, titanium dioxide, fd&C yellow no. 5, fd&C red no. 40, fd&C blue no.1, palm oil, carnauba wax, wax and beeswax.
Check Monark Magical Ice Cream Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monark Magical Ice Cream Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


