Is Mona's Spaghetti Sauce With Beef, 13 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste (Tomatoes, Citric Acid)), Beef, Corn Starch-modified, Onion, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder
Check Mona's Spaghetti Sauce With Beef, 13 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mona's Spaghetti Sauce With Beef, 13 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mona's Spaghetti Sauce With Beef, 13 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyMeatySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


