Is Mondelez Maynards Sour Patch Kids Candy 875g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), Modified corn starch, Tartaric acid, Citric acid, Natural and artificial flavour, Sunset yellow FCF. Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF, Tartrazine.
Check Mondelez Maynards Sour Patch Kids Candy 875g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mondelez Maynards Sour Patch Kids Candy 875g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourSweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


