Is Mondelez Sour Patch Kids Bunnies Lapins Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose syrup, Modified corn starch, Tartaric acid, Citric acid, Natural and artificial flavour, Colour (With Taztrazine).
Check Mondelez Sour Patch Kids Bunnies Lapins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mondelez Sour Patch Kids Bunnies Lapins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


