Is Mondelez Trident Watermelon Twist Trio Melon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum base, xylitol, Maltitol syrup, Mannitol, Citric acid, Glycerin, Aspartame, Malic acid, Soy lecithin, Acesulfame-potassium, Sucralose, Acetylated monoglycerides, Talc, Natural and artificial flavour, Allura red, Contains: Soy, Aspartame contains phenylalanine, 32.3 mg Aspartame, 10.8 mg Acesulfame-potassium, 7.6 mg Sucralose per 2 pieces.
Check Mondelez Trident Watermelon Twist Trio Melon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mondelez Trident Watermelon Twist Trio Melon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


