Is MonDeli Spanish Style Salami 80g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (95%), Salt, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250, 251), Spices, Spice Extracts, Mineral Salt ( 341, 451), Dextrose (Maize), Natural Flavour [Dext rose, Salt, Rice Flour, Natural Flavouring Substan ces, Anticaking agent (551), Natural Yeast Extract ], Maltodextrin (Maize), Paprika, Vegetable Powder , Yeast Extract, Spice Extract, Garlic, Starter Cu lture.

Check MonDeli Spanish Style Salami 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MonDeli Spanish Style Salami 80g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep