Is Mondo, Fruit Squeezers Fruit Drink, Legendary Berry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Blue 1, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate

Check Mondo, Fruit Squeezers Fruit Drink, Legendary Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go