Is Mondoux Bana Mallows Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Sugars (Refined Sugar, Glucose-Fructose), Corn Starch, Glycerin, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Tartrazine, Erythrosine.
Check Mondoux Bana Mallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mondoux Bana Mallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking


