Is Mondoux Confectionery Sweet Sixteen Moon Raspberry Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Pectin, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Artificial Flavours, Brilliant Blue FCF.

Check Mondoux Confectionery Sweet Sixteen Moon Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go