Is Monet Wheat entertainer Crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), High Oleic Canola Oil And/or High Oleic Sunflower Oil With Rosemary Extract And Ascorbic Acid For Freshness, Wheat Germ, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Whey Powder, Leavening (ammonium Bicarbonate, Baking Soda), Inactive Yeast, Wheat Bran, Sodium Metabisulfite, Enzymes. Contains Milk and Wheat. It may also contain Sesame.
Check Monet Wheat entertainer Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monet Wheat entertainer Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


