Is Money on Honey Dark Chocolate French Sea Salt Honey Caramel Pouch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar*, Honey, Cream, Chocolate Liquor*, Butter (Cream, Salt), Cocoa Butter*, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Pure Vanilla.*Fair Trade Certified Tm by Fair Trade USA.36% Fair Trade Certified Ingredients

Check Money on Honey Dark Chocolate French Sea Salt Honey Caramel Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Money on Honey Dark Chocolate French Sea Salt Honey Caramel Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetHoneySalty
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go