Is Mong Lee Shang Fresh Somen Noodles, Taiwanese Somen, Ramen Noodles, 21.1 oz - 6 Bundles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Salt
Check Mong Lee Shang Fresh Somen Noodles, Taiwanese Somen, Ramen Noodles, 21.1 oz - 6 Bundles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mong Lee Shang Fresh Somen Noodles, Taiwanese Somen, Ramen Noodles, 21.1 oz - 6 Bundles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Mong Lee Shang Fresh Somen Noodles, Taiwanese Somen, Ramen Noodles, 21.1 oz - 6 Bundles is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal PrepLunch


