Is Mong Lee Shang Fresh Somen Noodles, Taiwanese Somen, Ramen Noodles, 21.1 oz - 6 Bundles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Salt

Check Mong Lee Shang Fresh Somen Noodles, Taiwanese Somen, Ramen Noodles, 21.1 oz - 6 Bundles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mong Lee Shang Fresh Somen Noodles, Taiwanese Somen, Ramen Noodles, 21.1 oz - 6 Bundles is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal PrepLunch