Is MONGOLIAN COTTONSEED & SESAME OILS INFUSED WITH CHILES, GARLIC, ONION & GINGER FIRE OIL, MONGOLIAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cottonseed Oil, Sesame Seed Oil, Natural Flavors (Chili Spice {including Paprika}).Contains: Sesame Seeds.Produced in a facility that also processes: Peanuts.

Check MONGOLIAN COTTONSEED & SESAME OILS INFUSED WITH CHILES, GARLIC, ONION & GINGER FIRE OIL, MONGOLIAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MONGOLIAN COTTONSEED & SESAME OILS INFUSED WITH CHILES, GARLIC, ONION & GINGER FIRE OIL, MONGOLIAN is available at 14 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonCentral MarketFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHy-VeeIGAKrogerShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad
Oat Free? MONGOLIAN COTTONSEED & SESAME OILS INFUSED WITH CHILES, GARLIC, ONION & GINGER FIRE OIL, MONGOLIAN | Spoonful