Is Moniegold Chewy Tamarind Candy 130 G.Pack of 2 made from fresh sweet & sour tamarind which is chewy and delicious by Thai Tasty. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar 46,52%, Tamarind 29%, Glucose Syrup 21,71%, Salt 1,94%, No
Check Moniegold Chewy Tamarind Candy 130 G.Pack of 2 made from fresh sweet & sour tamarind which is chewy and delicious by Thai Tasty. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moniegold Chewy Tamarind Candy 130 G.Pack of 2 made from fresh sweet & sour tamarind which is chewy and delicious by Thai Tasty. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Moniegold Chewy Tamarind Candy 130 G.Pack of 2 made from fresh sweet & sour tamarind which is chewy and delicious by Thai Tasty. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTartSour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


