Is Monin Flavored Syrup, Caramel, 33.8-Ounce Plastic Bottles (Pack of 4) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Caramel Flavor, Potassium Sorbate

Check Monin Flavored Syrup, Caramel, 33.8-Ounce Plastic Bottles (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monin Flavored Syrup, Caramel, 33.8-Ounce Plastic Bottles (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drink MixerToppingGarnishing