Is Monin Flavored Syrup, Irish Cream, 33.8-Ounce Plastic Bottle (1 liter) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Irish Cream Pure Cane Sugar, Water, N

Check Monin Flavored Syrup, Irish Cream, 33.8-Ounce Plastic Bottle (1 liter) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monin Flavored Syrup, Irish Cream, 33.8-Ounce Plastic Bottle (1 liter) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping