Is Monin Flavored Syrup, Rock Melon Cantaloupe, 33.8-Ounce Plastic Bottle (1 liter) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pure cane sugar, water, natural flavors, natural melon flavor, vegetable juice (color), citric acid, beta-carotene (color).
Check Monin Flavored Syrup, Rock Melon Cantaloupe, 33.8-Ounce Plastic Bottle (1 liter) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monin Flavored Syrup, Rock Melon Cantaloupe, 33.8-Ounce Plastic Bottle (1 liter) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Monin Flavored Syrup, Rock Melon Cantaloupe, 33.8-Ounce Plastic Bottle (1 liter) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


