Is Monin Flavored Syrup, Rock Melon Cantaloupe, 33.8-Ounce Plastic Bottle (1 liter) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure cane sugar, water, natural flavors, natural melon flavor, vegetable juice (color), citric acid, beta-carotene (color).

Check Monin Flavored Syrup, Rock Melon Cantaloupe, 33.8-Ounce Plastic Bottle (1 liter) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monin Flavored Syrup, Rock Melon Cantaloupe, 33.8-Ounce Plastic Bottle (1 liter) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping