Is Monin - Huckleberry Syrup, Sweet Blueberry Taste, Fruity Berry Aroma, Great for Mochas, Teas, Lemonades, Sodas, & Cocktails, Gluten-Free, Vegan, Non-GMO (750 ml) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pure cane sugar, water, natural flavors, citric acid, natural huckleberry flavor
Check Monin - Huckleberry Syrup, Sweet Blueberry Taste, Fruity Berry Aroma, Great for Mochas, Teas, Lemonades, Sodas, & Cocktails, Gluten-Free, Vegan, Non-GMO (750 ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monin - Huckleberry Syrup, Sweet Blueberry Taste, Fruity Berry Aroma, Great for Mochas, Teas, Lemonades, Sodas, & Cocktails, Gluten-Free, Vegan, Non-GMO (750 ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


