Is Monin - Huckleberry Syrup, Sweet Blueberry Taste, Fruity Berry Aroma, Great for Mochas, Teas, Lemonades, Sodas, & Cocktails, Gluten-Free, Vegan, Non-GMO (750 ml) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pure cane sugar, water, natural flavors, citric acid, natural huckleberry flavor

Check Monin - Huckleberry Syrup, Sweet Blueberry Taste, Fruity Berry Aroma, Great for Mochas, Teas, Lemonades, Sodas, & Cocktails, Gluten-Free, Vegan, Non-GMO (750 ml) against your own diets in the app.