Is Monin - Lavender Syrup, Aromatic and Floral, Natural Flavors, Great for Cocktails, Lemonades, and Sodas, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free (1 Liter) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure cane sugar, water, natural flavors, spirulina (color), xanthan gum, natural lavender flavor, vegetable juice (color), potassium citrate.

Check Monin - Lavender Syrup, Aromatic and Floral, Natural Flavors, Great for Cocktails, Lemonades, and Sodas, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free (1 Liter) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monin - Lavender Syrup, Aromatic and Floral, Natural Flavors, Great for Cocktails, Lemonades, and Sodas, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free (1 Liter) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweetHerbaceous
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping