Is Monin Mojito Mix Pet Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Key Lime Extract, Natural Mint Flavor, Potassium Sorbate

Check Monin Mojito Mix Pet Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monin Mojito Mix Pet Syrup is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusMintyFruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Drinking