Is MONIN Passion Fruit Syrup 70cl Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Concentrated Passion Fruit Juice, Concentrated Orange Juice, Colour: E161B, Natural Flavouring, Emulsifiers: Acacia Gum, E445, Total Fruit Juice: 36%, including 10% Passion Fruit Juice
Check MONIN Passion Fruit Syrup 70cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MONIN Passion Fruit Syrup 70cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
About this product
Syrup · Bottle


