Is Monin Pistachio syrup 25cl Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Natural Flavouring
Check Monin Pistachio syrup 25cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monin Pistachio syrup 25cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monin Pistachio syrup 25cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingGarnishingTopping


