Is Monin Premium Flavored Syrups Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Caramel Flavor

Check Monin Premium Flavored Syrups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monin Premium Flavored Syrups is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingGarnishing