Is Monin Red Sangria Syrup Pet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Cherry Flavor, Natural Cinnamon Flavor, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Vanilla Extract, Natural Orange Flavor, Natural Lime Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Ascorbic Acid, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Red40
Check Monin Red Sangria Syrup Pet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monin Red Sangria Syrup Pet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monin Red Sangria Syrup Pet is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


