Is Monin Red Sangria Syrup Pet Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Cherry Flavor, Natural Cinnamon Flavor, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Vanilla Extract, Natural Orange Flavor, Natural Lime Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Ascorbic Acid, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Red40
Check Monin Red Sangria Syrup Pet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monin Red Sangria Syrup Pet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Monin Red Sangria Syrup Pet is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


