Is Monin - Spiced Pumpkin Purée, Pumpkin and Cinnamon Flavor, Natural Flavors, Great for Lattes, Milkshakes, Specialty Coffees, and Cocktails, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free (1 Liter) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, pumpkin puree, water, natural flavors, citric acid, pumpkin pie spices, xanthan gum, cinnamon.

Check Monin - Spiced Pumpkin Purée, Pumpkin and Cinnamon Flavor, Natural Flavors, Great for Lattes, Milkshakes, Specialty Coffees, and Cocktails, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free (1 Liter) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monin - Spiced Pumpkin Purée, Pumpkin and Cinnamon Flavor, Natural Flavors, Great for Lattes, Milkshakes, Specialty Coffees, and Cocktails, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free (1 Liter) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping