Is Monin - Spiced Pumpkin Purée, Pumpkin and Cinnamon Flavor, Natural Flavors, Great for Lattes, Milkshakes, Specialty Coffees, and Cocktails, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free (1 Liter) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, pumpkin puree, water, natural flavors, citric acid, pumpkin pie spices, xanthan gum, cinnamon.

Check Monin - Spiced Pumpkin Purée, Pumpkin and Cinnamon Flavor, Natural Flavors, Great for Lattes, Milkshakes, Specialty Coffees, and Cocktails, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free (1 Liter) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monin - Spiced Pumpkin Purée, Pumpkin and Cinnamon Flavor, Natural Flavors, Great for Lattes, Milkshakes, Specialty Coffees, and Cocktails, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free (1 Liter) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping