Is Monin - Sugar Free Vanilla Syrup, Great For Flavoring Coffee, Shakes, And Cocktails (33.8 Fl Oz (Pack of 1)) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, erythritol*, natural and artificial flavors, cellulose gum, citric acid, sucralose, potassium sorbate (preservative).
Check Monin - Sugar Free Vanilla Syrup, Great For Flavoring Coffee, Shakes, And Cocktails (33.8 Fl Oz (Pack of 1)) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monin - Sugar Free Vanilla Syrup, Great For Flavoring Coffee, Shakes, And Cocktails (33.8 Fl Oz (Pack of 1)) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Monin - Sugar Free Vanilla Syrup, Great For Flavoring Coffee, Shakes, And Cocktails (33.8 Fl Oz (Pack of 1)) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


