Is Monin Syrup - SUGAR FREE - Irish Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, erythritol, natural flavors, cellulose gum, citric acid, sucralose, potassium sorbate (preservative).

Check Monin Syrup - SUGAR FREE - Irish Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monin Syrup - SUGAR FREE - Irish Cream is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaButteryRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping