Is Monin Madagascar Vanilla Syrup 70cl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring
Check Monin Madagascar Vanilla Syrup 70cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monin Madagascar Vanilla Syrup 70cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monin Madagascar Vanilla Syrup 70cl is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBakingTopping


