Is Monin Vanilla Premium Gourmet Syrup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check Monin Vanilla Premium Gourmet Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monin Vanilla Premium Gourmet Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monin Vanilla Premium Gourmet Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeToppingBaking


