Is Monin Vanilla Zero Calorie Natural Flavoring, 1 Liter PET Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Xanthum Gum, Citric Acid, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Monin Vanilla Zero Calorie Natural Flavoring, 1 Liter PET Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monin Vanilla Zero Calorie Natural Flavoring, 1 Liter PET Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Torani Flavoring Syrup, Vanilla, 12.7 Fluid Ounce Bottle
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Dairy Creamer
Stevia In The Raw 100% Natural Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets 50CT Box
Where to buy
Monin Vanilla Zero Calorie Natural Flavoring, 1 Liter PET Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


