Is Monini Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 6.8 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL* 98%, BASIL NATURAL AROMA* 2%.

Check Monini Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 6.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad