Is Monini Garlic Olive Oil - 6.8 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL* 98%, CHILI NATURAL AROMA* 1%, GARLIC NATURAL AROMA* 1%. * ORGANIC

Check Monini Garlic Olive Oil - 6.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Monini Garlic Olive Oil - 6.8 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful