Is Monini Olive Oil Extra Virgin Flavored Basil - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
extra virgin olive oil, basil natural aroma, basil
Check Monini Olive Oil Extra Virgin Flavored Basil - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monini Olive Oil Extra Virgin Flavored Basil - 8.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping


