Is Monini Olive Oil Extra Virgin Flavored White Truffle - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Aroma
Check Monini Olive Oil Extra Virgin Flavored White Truffle - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monini Olive Oil Extra Virgin Flavored White Truffle - 8.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monini Olive Oil Extra Virgin Flavored White Truffle - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


